Results

Final - National Squash Centre - 5th December 7:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[6] James Willstrop ENG 0 7 10 / / / 51mins
[2] Nick Matthew ENG 3 11 12 11 / /

Jahangir Khan 555 Challenge - Final - National Squash Centre - 5th December 6:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
Joel Makin ENG 2 11 11 / / /
Patrick Rooney ENG 0 8 8 / / /

Semi-Final - National Squash Centre - 4th December 5:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[4] Daryl Selby ENG 1 5 8 13 5 / 77mins
[2] Nick Matthew ENG 3 11 11 11 11 /

Jahangir Khan 555 Challenge - Semi-Final - National Squash Centre - 4th December 4:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
Joel Makin ENG 2 11 11 / / /
Victor Montserrat SPA 0 3 0 / / /

Semi-Final - National Squash Centre - 4th December 2:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[1] Gregory Gaultier FRA 2 11 11 8 6 5 68mins
[6] James Willstrop ENG 3 4 8 11 11 11

Jahangir Khan 555 Challenge - Semi Final - National Squash Centre - 4th December 1:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
Patrick Rooney ENG 2 12 11 11 / /
Josh Taylor ENG 1 14 3 8 / /

Quarter-Final - National Squash Centre - 3rd December 6:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[5] Max Lee HKG 1 5 11 8 7 / 61mins
[2] Nick Matthew ENG 3 11 5 11 11 /

Quarter-Final - National Squash Centre - 3rd December 5:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[4] Daryl Selby ENG 3 11 11 8 11 / 56mins
[Q] Richie Fallows ENG 1 6 7 11 6 /

Quarter-Final - National Squash Centre - 3rd December 2:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[6] James Willstrop ENG 3 12 6 11 11 / 71mins
[3] Cameron Pilley AUS 1 10 11 8 9 /

Quarter-Final - National Squash Centre - 3rd December 1:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[1] Gregory Gaultier FRA 3 11 9 11 11 / 56mins
Naffiizwan Adnan MAL 1 7 11 4 2 /

1st Round - National Squash Centre - 2nd December 8:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[2] Nick Matthew ENG 3 11 11 11 / / 52mins
[WC] Joel Makin WAL 0 7 9 9 / /

1st Round - National Squash Centre - 2nd December 7:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[5] Max Lee HKG 3 11 11 11 / / 39mins
[Q] Nathan Lake ENG 0 9 8 6 / /

1st Round - National Squash Centre - 2nd December 6:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[Q] Richie Fallows ENG 3 7 11 11 11 / 50mins
[8] Tom Richards ENG 1 11 4 7 9 /

1st Round - National Squash Centre - 2nd December 5:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[4] Daryl Selby ENG 3 11 11 11 / / 38mins
Joshua Masters ENG 0 7 3 6 / /

1st Round - National Squash Centre - 2nd December 4:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[1] Gregory Gaultier FRA 3 11 11 11 / / 32mins
Adrian Waller ENG 1 7 6 3 / /

1st Round - National Squash Centre - 2nd December 3:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
Nafiizwan Adnan MAS 3 4 8 11 11 11 96mins
[7] Chris Simpson ENG 2 11 11 5 8 9

1st Round - National Squash Centre - 2nd December 2:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[6] James Willstrop ENG 3 11 11 11 / / 40mins
[Q] Declan James ENG 0 5 8 6 / /

1st Round - National Squash Centre - 2nd December 1:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
Alan Clyne SCOT 0 4 8 2 / / 43mins
[3] Cameron Pilley AUS 3 11 11 11 / /

Qualification finals - Northern Squash Club
1 December 7:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[3] Joe Lee ENG 2 11 8 11 9 11 80mins
Richie Fallows ENG 3 9 11 5 11 13

Qualification finals - Northern Squash Club
1 December 8:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[6] Joshua Masters ENG 3 11 11 11 / / 28mins
[L] Alex Noakes ENG 0 4 5 8 / /

Qualification finals - Cheetham Hill Squash Club
1 December 7:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[1] Declan James ENG 3 11 10 / / / 10mins
[7] Angus Gillams ENG 0 4 6 Ret / / /

Qualification finals - Cheetham Hill Squash Club
1 December 8:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[8] Nathan Lake ENG 3 11 9 11 11 / 51mins
[2] Abdulla Mohd Al Tamimi QAT 1 9 11 9 4 /

Qualification first round - Moss Side Squash Club
30 November 6:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[1] Declan James ENG 3 11 11 9 11 / 62mins
Youssef Soliman EGY 1 9 5 11 9 /

Qualification first round - Moss Side Squash Club
30 November 7:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[7] Angus Guillams ENG 3 3 11 13 11 / 50mins
[L] Patrick Rooney ENG 1 11 9 11 7 /

Qualification first round - Moss Side Squash Club
30 November 8:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[8] Nathan Lake ENG 3 11 11 11 / / 30mins
[L] Ashley Davies ENG 0 9 4 3 / /

Qualification first round - Moss Side Squash Club
30 November 9:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[2] Abdulla Mohd Al Tamimi QAT 3 11 11 11 / / 18mins
[L] Ollie Turner ENG 0 5 4 3 / /

Qualification first round - Northern Squash Club
30 November 6:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[3] Joe Lee ENG 3 12 11 11 11 / 70mins
Jaymie Haycocks ENG 1 14 5 8 8 /

Qualification first round - Northern Squash Club
30 November 7:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
Richie Fallows ENG 3 11 11 9 11 / 56mins
[5] Kristian Frost Olesen DEN 1 5 6 11 9 /

Qualification first round - Northern Squash Club
30 November 8:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[6] Joshua Masters ENG 3 11 11 12 X / 36mins
Chris Fuller ENG 0 4 4 10 X /

Qualification first round - Northern Squash Club
30 November 9:00pm

Player Country Games 1 2 3 4 5 Duration
[L] Alex Noakes ENG 3 7 12 11 2 / 50mins
[4] Ben Coleman ENG 1 11 10 5 0 Ret /
Top